loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Thefeedingtube.Com - Website Report

thefeedingtube receives about 4,004 unique visitors and 11,212 (2.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $32.03/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $36,699.93. According to Alexa Traffic Rank thefeedingtube.com is ranked number 157,038 in the world and 0.00087% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Matawan, NJ, 07747, United States and links to network IP address 66.55.146.35.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$36,699.93
Daily Revenue:
$32.03
Monthly Revenue:
$960.90
Yearly Revenue:
$11,690.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,004
Monthly Unique Visitors:
120,120
Daily Pageviews:
11,212 (2.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
157,038 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00087% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
86
Average Load Time:
(2204 ms) 24 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 47.7%48.6%59141
India 11.5%14.9%107831
Egypt 5.6%3.4%25734
Romania 4.1%4.0%23179
Germany 3.8%3.9%132217
Jamaica 1.4%1.9%2051

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
thefeedingtube.com
100.00%100.00%1.9

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
47,900
Google Indexed Pages:
12,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
44,164
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
11,412
Bing Backlinks:
50,391
Bing Indexed Pages:
11,375

Domain Overview

SEMrush thefeedingtube.com
Domain:
  thefeedingtube.com
Rank:
  111893
Organic Keywords:
  1,040
Organic Traffic:
  6,868
Organic Cost:
  $46.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  119
Facebook comments:
  4
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  123
Tweets:
  3
Google +:
  36
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  64
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  11

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
66.55.146.35
ASN:
AS20473 
ISP:
Choopa, LLC 
Server Location:
Matawan
NJ
07747
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 66.55.146.35

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Date: Mon, 20 Apr 2015 18:11:45 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3
X-Pingback: http://www.thefeedingtube.com/xmlrpc.php
Link: ; rel=shortlink
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.choopa.com
Rname dnsadm.choopa.com
Serial Number 1397492074
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX thefeedingtube.com 3600
A 66.55.146.35 3600
NS ns1.choopa.com 3600
NS ns2.choopa.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-07-29
Domain Age:
8 years 8 months 22 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: THEFEEDINGTUBE.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 228
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS1.CHOOPA.COM
Name Server: NS2.CHOOPA.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 25-jul-2014
Creation Date: 29-jul-2006
Expiration Date: 29-jul-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 20 Apr 2015 18:11:37 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
thefeedingtube.com widget
Last update was 5 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.